ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - ST/ST Fiber Cables

62.5/125m ST/ST Fiber Patch Cords - Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC. Custom Fiber Cable assemblies are also available.
ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Cables - Click to enlarge



1M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$13.00
1M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
1M (3.28 Ft.) ST/ST 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

2M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$14.50
2M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
2M (6.56 Ft.) ST/ST 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

3M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$15.50
3M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
3M (9.84 Ft.) ST/ST 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

5M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$20.50
5M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
5M (16.4 Ft.) ST/ST 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

10M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$27.50
10M ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
10M (32.8 Ft.) ST/ST 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.