3M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords

Please note, the Shaxon 3-fiber-cable-lc-lc-s is discontinued. For replacement or upgrade options, please contact your Server Racks Online sales representative at 1-866-722-5776.3 Meter (9.84 Ft.) LC/LC Fiber Patch Cords - Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC 8.3/125m. Custom Fiber Cable assemblies are also available.

3M LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cables - Click to enlarge