ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - ST/SC Fiber Cables

8.3/125m ST/SC Fiber Patch Cords - Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC. Custom Fiber Cable assemblies are also available.
1M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
1M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
1M (3.28 Ft.) ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.
 
2M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
2M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
2M (6.56 Ft.) ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.
 
3M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
3M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
3M (9.84 Ft.) ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.
 
5M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
5M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
5M (16.4 Ft.) ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.
 
10M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$27.50
10M ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
10M (32.8 Ft.) ST/SC Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.