ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - ST/LC Fiber Cables

62.5/125m ST/LC Fiber Patch Cords - Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC. Custom Fiber Cable assemblies are also available.
ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Cables - Click to enlarge



1M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$18.82
1M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
1M (3.28 Ft.) ST/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

2M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$20.14
2M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
2M (6.56 Ft.) ST/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

3M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$21.12
3M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
3M (9.84 Ft.) ST/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

5M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$24.00
5M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
5M (16.4 Ft.) ST/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

10M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$24.60
10M ST/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
10M (32.8 Ft.) ST/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.