SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - SC/LC Fiber Cables

62.5/125m SC/LC Fiber Patch Cords - Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC. Custom Fiber Cable assemblies are also available.
SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Cables - Click to enlarge



1M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$19.50
1M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
1M (3.28 Ft.) SC/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

2M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$20.80
2M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
2M (6.56 Ft.) SC/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

3M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$22.06
3M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
3M (9.84 Ft.) SC/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

5M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$30.00
5M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
5M (16.4 Ft.) SC/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.

10M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
$29.28
10M SC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
10M (32.8 Ft.) SC/LC 62.5/125m Multimode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC.