2 Meter (6.56 Ft.) ST/ST Fiber Patch Cords

Please note, the Shaxon 2-fiber-cable-st-st-s is discontinued. For replacement or upgrade options, please contact your Server Racks Online sales representative at 1-866-722-5776.2 Meter (6.56 Ft.) ST/ST Fiber Patch Cords - Singlemode Duplex Zip Cable Assemblies, PVC 8.3/125m. Custom Fiber Cable assemblies are also available.

2M ST/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cables - Click to enlarge